Capped Bust Half Dollar. 1823 Circulated. Lot # 9039-56-0023

Capped Bust Half Dollar. 1823 Circulated. Lot # 9039-56-0023

$84

Capped Bust Half Dollar. 1823 Circulated. Lot # 9039-56-0023

Capped Bust Half Dollar. 1823 Circulated. Lot # 9039-56-0023:you can depend on us for news, commentary, analysis, features, faqs, advice, hands-on reviews, buying guides, amazing photography and fun and informative videos. max 86% off,fort worth mall,milwaukee mallCapped Bust Half Dollar. 1823 Circulated. Lot # 9039-56-0023
|||

Item specifics

Seller Notes:
“Very Fine Plus.”
Country/Region of Manufacture:
United States
Coin:
Capped Bust
Certification:
Uncertified
Strike Type:
Business
Mint Location:
Philadelphia
Grade:
Ungraded
Year:
1823
Circulated/Uncirculated:
Circulated
Denomination:
50C


Tripp Lite USB Server Interface Unit Virtual Media & CAC B064 CaMagpul Ms1 Ms3-Qd AdapterVenezuela Republic 5 Bolivares 1935 Philadelphia Km 24.2Croatia 418,419,423 used 1997 special stampsJAMAICA 718 - Voyages of Columbus "Arawak Man" (pa90399)Aicheson Portable Laptop Cooling Pad with Vacuum FanANCIENT MAURYAN PERIOD MAGADHA DYNASTY SILVER BROAD FLAN PUNCHMAAdjustable Led Car Rear View Backup Camera For BMW 118i 120i 125
HP Enterprise AF651A 8-Port G3 KVM Console Switch 767080-001 764
Tactical 2 Points Rifle Sling Adjustable Gun Sling with 2 Sling
AUSTRALIA £1 Coombs-Watt. UNC. R-31 cat $900
Croatia 2017 FDC UN United Nations Membership 25 Years 1v Cover
Jamaica, Postage Stamp, #25, 43 Used, 1889-1910, JFZ
Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ MMF 10GBase-SR 850nm Transceiver Module 1
Falcon Eyes F7 12W Magnetic RGB LED Video Camera Light Special-E
Overhead projector Slide projector PELENG 500K+ 5 films Vintage
Wall Mount Bracket for HomePod Mini CurvedAbu Sweden24 Inch Wall-Mounted Bathroom Space Aluminum Bathroom Cabinet CoBRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS GVI SG126-129, anniversary of UPU set, FIAOPIMT India Nabha State KGVI 1937 9p postal card used HG #22A $6 Card-shaped magnifying glass and storage boxAero 2100 Series Handheld Pocket PC - Grade ANEW LCD Display Screen for Panasonic Lumix DMC-GX7 Digital Camer
Lampshade for Bankers Lamp Small Replacement Shade Banker Lamp G
New NOS vintage Rudy Project Prestige sunglasses 80's
Red Flowers And Leaves 3D Shower Curtain Waterproof Fabric Bathr
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS GVI SG126-129, anniversary of UPU set, FI
1919/1921 JAMAICA MH OG 1 1/2D STAMP SCENES
Antique Eyeglasses / Spectacles Chambers and Son Portland, Orego
16.8"Tibet Ancient Buddhism temple bronze Gilt Shakyamuni Medici
Dot Line 55mm Collapsible Lens Hood

Capped Bust Half Dollar. 1823 Circulated. Lot # 9039-56-0023

Capped Bust Half Dollar. 1823 Circulated. Lot # 9039-56-0023:you can depend on us for news, commentary, analysis, features, faqs, advice, hands-on reviews, buying guides, amazing photography and fun and informative videos. max 86% off,fort worth mall,milwaukee mallCapped Bust Half Dollar. 1823 Circulated. Lot # 9039-56-0023